News

Junior Representative Carnivals 2018

Nominations are being sought for players, coaches and managers to be considered for selection in NCCC teams for various age carnivals to be held during Read more

NCCC Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
First Grade Interdistrict 1 19 Nov 17
Clarence River Cricket Association
   def by  
Lower Clarence District Cricket Association
First Grade Interdistrict 1 19 Nov 17
Nambucca Valley Cricket Association
   def  
Coffs Harbour District Cricket Association
First Grade Interdistrict 2 10 Dec 17
Clarence River Cricket Association
   def by  
Nambucca Valley Cricket Association
Neil Frame Shield 3 10 Dec 17
Lower Clarence District Cricket Association
   def by  
Clarence River Cricket Association
Under 16 Interdistrict 1 5 Nov 17
Coffs Harbour District Junior Cricket Association
   def  
Clarence River Junior Cricket Association
Under 16 Interdistrict 2 26 Nov 17
Lower Clarence District Cricket Association
   def  
Clarence River Junior Cricket Association
Under 16 Interdistrict 2 26 Nov 17
Coffs Harbour District Junior Cricket Association
   def  
Nambucca Bellingen Junior Cricket Association
Under 16 Interdistrict 3 10 Dec 17
Lower Clarence District Cricket Association
   def by  
Coffs Harbour District Junior Cricket Association
Under 16 Interdistrict 3 10 Dec 17
Clarence River Junior Cricket Association
   def  
Nambucca Bellingen Junior Cricket Association
Under 14 Interdistrict 2 26 Nov 17
Lower Clarence District Cricket Association
   def  
Clarence River Junior Cricket Association
Under 14 Interdistrict 2 26 Nov 17
Coffs Harbour District Junior Cricket Association
   def by  
Nambucca Bellingen Junior Cricket Association
Under 14 Interdistrict 3 10 Dec 17
Clarence River Junior Cricket Association
   def  
Nambucca Bellingen Junior Cricket Association
Under 14 Interdistrict 3 10 Dec 17
Lower Clarence District Cricket Association
   def  
Coffs Harbour District Junior Cricket Association
Under 12 Interdistrict 2 26 Nov 17
Lower Clarence District Cricket Association
   def  
Clarence River Junior Cricket Association
Under 12 Interdistrict 3 10 Dec 17
Lower Clarence District Cricket Association
   def by  
Coffs Harbour District Junior Cricket Association
select
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Nathan Ensbey102First Grade Interdistrict2
2 Luke Cox95First Grade Interdistrict2
3 Jack Ireland71First Grade Interdistrict2
4 Richie J Gallichan69First Grade Interdistrict2
5 Trent Mitchell63First Grade Interdistrict2
6 Jason P Rainbow54First Grade Interdistrict1
7 Ben G McMahon52First Grade Interdistrict1

YouTube